()



Total number of chaimber's member:


     
    1. OOO "AVALLON TREYD"
    2. OOO "AVANGARD-SPETSODEZHDA CHELYABINSK"
    3. OOO "AVTOKOMPLEKS "REGINAS"
    4. OOO "AVTOMATIZATSIYA SISTEM TESTIROVANIYA"
    5. AO "AVTOMOBILNIY ZAVOD "URAL"
    6. OOO "AVTOSPETSSERVIS"
    7. OOO "AGENTSTVO NEDVIZHIMOSTI "KOMPANON"
    8. OOO "AGLA"
    9. PAO "AGREGAT"
    10. OOO "AZIYA-TREYD LOGISTIK"
    11. OOO "AYSBERG SIFUD"
    12. CHOU DPO "AKADEMIYA PROFESSIONALNOGO OBRAZOVANIYA"
    13. OUP VO "AKADEMIYA TRUDA I SOTSIALNIH OTNOSHENIY"
    14. IP AKSENOV VLADIMIR VLADIMIROVICH
    15. IP AKSENOV IGOR VALEREVICH
    16. OOO "AKTIVNIE TEHNOLOGII"
    17. OOO "AKUSTICHESKIE SISTEMI"
    18. AKTSIONERNOE OBSHCHESTVO GRUPPA SINARA
    19. OOO "ALGA - PROFIL"
    20. IP ALEKSEEV SERGEY VLADIMIROVICH
    21. OOO "ALTA-SOFT"
    22. OOO "ALTAKO"
    23. OOO "ALTERNATIVA"
    24. AO "ALFA-BANK"
    25. OOO "ALFAPASKAL"
    26. OOO "AMK GRUPP"
    27. OOO "ANALITICHESKIY TSENTR "EKSPERT"
    28. OOO "ANTARES"
    29. AO "HALIK-LIZING", CHELYABINSKIY FILIAL
    30. OOO "APPARAT"
    31. OOO "APRIORI"
    32. OOO "ARI"
    33. OOO "ARKADA-M"
    34. OOO "ARTEL-S"
    35. IP ARTYUSHIN VLADIMIR VIKTOROVICH
    36. PAO "ASKO-STRAHOVANIE"
    37. ASSOTSIATSIYA PREDPRIYATIY OBORONNO-PROMISHLENNOGO KOMPLEKSA CHELYABINSKOY OBLASTI
    38. OOO "ASTA"
    39. OOO "ASTRA - TREYD"
    40. OOO "AUDIT - IMPULS"
    41. OOO "AUDIT BIZNES PRAVO"
    42. OOO "AUDITORSKAYA FIRMA "AVUAR"
    43. AO "ASHINSKIY ZAVOD SVETOTEHNIKI"
    44. PAO "ASHINSKIY METALLURGICHESKIY ZAVOD"
    45. ZAO "AEROKOSMOS"
    46. IP BAEV EVGENIY VLADIMIROVICH
    47. OOO "BAYKAL-SERVIS CHELYABINSK"
    48. BANK "NEYVA" OBSHCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOY OTVETSTVENNOSTYU
    49. AO BANK "SEVERNIY MORSKOY PUT"
    50. AO "BANK DOM.RF"
    51. AO "BANK INTEZA"
    52. OOO "BELUR"
    53. OOO "BELIY KIT"
    54. OOO "BELIY MRAMOR"
    55. OOO "BIONIKA"
    56. ANO BLAGOTVORITELNAYA AVTONOMNAYA NEKOMMERCHESKAYA ORGANIZATSIYA POMOSHCHI BEZDOMNIM ZHIVOTNIM "DOBRIE RUKI"
    57. OOO "BOBROVSKIY KVARTSIT"
    58. OOO "BUSKUL"
    59. OOO "BEST TULS SERVIS"
    60. OOO "BYURO TEHNOLOGICHESKOY OSNASTKI I MEHANICHESKOY OBRABOTKI"
    61. IP VALEEV TIMUR RAFIMOVICH
    62. OOO "VARNAAGROMASH"
    63. IP VASEHA VIKTOR PAVLOVICH
    64. OOO "VEKTOR-PROGRESS"
    65. OOO "VELD"
    66. OOO "VELD-URAL"
    67. OOO "VELIY"
    68. OOO "VELLPROP"
    69. OOO "VENT-SPEKTR"
    70. OOO "VESNA"
    71. ZAO "VIGO SMIT"
    72. OOO "VIKTORIYA MENEDZHMENT"
    73. OOO "VILANA"
    74. NAO "VISHNEVOGORSKIY GORNO-OBOGATITELNIY KOMBINAT"
    75. OOO "VOLGOATOMSPETSSTROY"
    76. IP VOLKOV ALEKSEY EVGENEVICH
    77. AO "VOLTRAK KORP"
    78. OOO "VOSTOKPTITSEMASH"
    79. AO "VTOR-KOM"
    80. AO "VUZ-BANK"
    81. IP GAVRYUSHKINA EVGENIYA ALEKSANDROVNA
    82. OOO "GAZSERVISSTROY"
    83. OOO "GALEREYA"M"
    84. AO "GIDROMEHANIZATSIYA"
    85. OOO "GLAVOBEDSERVIS"
    86. OOO "GLAUKONIT"
    87. OOO "GLORIYA"
    88. IP Golovko Sergey Aleksandrovich
    89. OOO "GORNOLIZHNIY TSENTR "SOLNECHNAYA DOLINA"
    90. OOO "GORNIY INZHINIRINGOVIY PROEKT-TSENTR URALA"
    91. OOO "GOSTINICHNOE HOZYAYSTVO"
    92. OOO "GRUPPA "MAGNEZIT"
    93. OOO GRUPPA KOMPANIY "METALLTREYD"
    94. OOO "GRUPPA KOMPANIY "MKS"
    95. AO "GRUPPA STRAHOVIH KOMPANIY "YUGORIYA"
    96. OOO "DAK"
    97. ZAO "DVA TOVARISHCHA"
    98. OOO "DELO I K"
    99. OOO "DELUR"
    100. OOO "DETALGIDROSERVIS"