Russia, Chelyabinsk Region
Alphabetical list
()



Total number of chaimber's member:


     
    1. OOO "AVANGARD-SPETSODEZHDA CHELYABINSK"
    2. OOO "AVTOKOMPLEKS "REGINAS"
    3. OOO "AVTOMATIZATSIYA SISTEM TESTIROVANIYA"
    4. AO "AVTOMOBILNIY ZAVOD "URAL"
    5. OOO "AVTOSPETSSERVIS"
    6. OOO "AGENTSTVO NEDVIZHIMOSTI "KOMPANON"
    7. OOO "AGENTSTVO TRANSPORTNIH RESHENIY"
    8. OOO "AGLA"
    9. PAO "AGREGAT"
    10. OOO "AZIYA-TREYD LOGISTIK"
    11. CHOU DPO "AKADEMIYA PROFESSIONALNOGO OBRAZOVANIYA"
    12. IP AKSENOV VLADIMIR VLADIMIROVICH
    13. IP AKSENOV IGOR VALEREVICH
    14. OOO "AKTIVNIE TEHNOLOGII"
    15. OOO "AKUSTICHESKIE SISTEMI"
    16. Aktsionernoe obshchestvo GRUPPA SINARA
    17. PAO AKTSIONERNIY CHELYABINSKIY INVESTITSIONNIY BANK "CHELYABINVESTBANK" (PUBLICHNOE AKTSIONERNOE OBSHCHESTVO)
    18. OOO "ALGA - PROFIL"
    19. OOO "ALGORITM TOPLIVNIY INTEGRATOR"
    20. IP ALEKSEEV SERGEY VLADIMIROVICH
    21. OOO "ALSO"
    22. OOO "ALTAKO"
    23. OOO "ALTERNATIVA"
    24. AO "ALFA-BANK"
    25. OOO "ALFAPASKAL"
    26. OOO "ANALITICHESKIY TSENTR "EKSPERT"
    27. OOO "ANTARES"
    28. OOO "APPARAT"
    29. OOO "APRIORI"
    30. OOO "ARI"
    31. OOO "ARKADA-M"
    32. IP ARTYUSHIN VLADIMIR VIKTOROVICH
    33. PAO "ASKO-STRAHOVANIE"
    34. ASSOTSIATSIYA "REGIONALNAYA GILDIYA RIELTOROV "YUZHNIY URAL"
    35. ASSOTSIATSIYA PREDPRIYATIY OBORONNO-PROMISHLENNOGO KOMPLEKSA CHELYABINSKOY OBLASTI
    36. OOO "ASTRA - TREYD"
    37. OOO "AUDIT - IMPULS"
    38. OOO "AUDIT BIZNES PRAVO"
    39. OOO "AUDITORSKAYA FIRMA "AVUAR"
    40. AO "ASHINSKIY ZAVOD SVETOTEHNIKI"
    41. PAO "ASHINSKIY METALLURGICHESKIY ZAVOD"
    42. OOO "AYAKS"
    43. IP BAEV EVGENIY VLADIMIROVICH
    44. BANK "NEYVA" OBSHCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOY OTVETSTVENNOSTYU
    45. AO BANK "SEVERNIY MORSKOY PUT"
    46. AO "BANK INTEZA"
    47. OOO "BELUR"
    48. OOO "BELIY KIT"
    49. OOO "BELIY MRAMOR"
    50. ANO BLAGOTVORITELNAYA AVTONOMNAYA NEKOMMERCHESKAYA ORGANIZATSIYA POMOSHCHI BEZDOMNIM ZHIVOTNIM "DOBRIE RUKI"
    51. OOO "BOBROVSKIY KVARTSIT"
    52. IP Bonkina Anna Viktorovna
    53. OOO "BUSKUL"
    54. OOO "BYURO TEHNOLOGICHESKOY OSNASTKI I MEHANICHESKOY OBRABOTKI"
    55. IP Valeev Timur Rafimovich
    56. OOO "VARNAAGROMASH"
    57. IP VASEHA VIKTOR PAVLOVICH
    58. OOO "VELD"
    59. OOO "VELD-URAL"
    60. OOO "VELIY"
    61. OOO "VELLPROP"
    62. OOO "VENTILYATSIONNIY ZAVOD INNOVATSIONNIH TEHNOLOGIY"
    63. OOO "VESNA"
    64. ZAO "VIGO SMIT"
    65. OOO "VIKTORIYA MENEDZHMENT"
    66. OOO "VILANA"
    67. NAO "VISHNEVOGORSKIY GORNO-OBOGATITELNIY KOMBINAT"
    68. IP Volkov Aleksey Evgenevich
    69. AO "VOLTRAK KORP"
    70. AO "VTOR-KOM"
    71. AO "VUZ-BANK"
    72. IP GAVRYUSHKINA EVGENIYA ALEKSANDROVNA
    73. OOO "GAZSERVISSTROY"
    74. OOO "GALEREYA"M"
    75. OOO "GENMASTER"
    76. AO "GIDROMEHANIZATSIYA"
    77. OOO "GLAVOBEDSERVIS"
    78. OOO "GLORIYA"
    79. IP Gnevishev Aleksey YUrevich
    80. IP Golovko Sergey Aleksandrovich
    81. OOO "GORNOLIZHNIY TSENTR "SOLNECHNAYA DOLINA"
    82. OOO "GORNIY INZHINIRINGOVIY PROEKT-TSENTR URALA"
    83. GAUZ "GORODSKAYA KLINICHESKAYA BOLNITSA 9 G. CHELYABINSK"
    84. OOO "GRUPPA "MAGNEZIT"
    85. OOO GRUPPA KOMPANIY "BILTEH"
    86. OOO GRUPPA KOMPANIY "METALLTREYD"
    87. AO "GRUPPA STRAHOVIH KOMPANIY "YUGORIYA"
    88. OOO "DAMINART"
    89. ZAO "DVA TOVARISHCHA"
    90. OOO "DEKLARANT-PLYUS"
    91. OOO "DELO I K"
    92. OOO "DELUR"
    93. OOO "DETALGIDROSERVIS"
    94. OOO "DIMARTEKSPREST"
    95. OOO "DOBRIY DOKTOR"
    96. OOO "DOM"
    97. OOO "DOMINIK"
    98. OOO "DST-URAL"
    99. OOO "E-METALL"
    100. OOO "EVROSTANDART"







  • -2021.

    77
  • ˻

    ˻ , 1 . . ...

    60
  • .

    III-IV . ...

    94