()



Total number of chaimber's member:


     
    1. OOO "A-PROFI"
    2. OOO "AVANGARD-SPETSODEZHDA CHELYABINSK"
    3. OOO "AVG EKSL"
    4. OOO "AVISKLAUD"
    5. OOO "AVTOKOMPLEKS "REGINAS"
    6. OOO "AVTOMATIZATSIYA SISTEM TESTIROVANIYA"
    7. AO "AVTOMOBILNIY ZAVOD "URAL"
    8. OOO "AVTOSPETSSERVIS"
    9. OOO "AGENTSTVO TRANSPORTNIH RESHENIY"
    10. OOO "AGLA"
    11. PAO "AGREGAT"
    12. OOO "AZIYA-TREYD LOGISTIK"
    13. OOO "AY-TI-DZHI KONSALTING"
    14. CHOU DPO "AKADEMIYA PROFESSIONALNOGO OBRAZOVANIYA"
    15. IP AKSENOV VLADIMIR VLADIMIROVICH
    16. IP AKSENOV IGOR VALEREVICH
    17. OOO "AKTIVNIE TEHNOLOGII"
    18. OOO "AKUSTICHESKIE SISTEMI"
    19. Aktsionernoe obshchestvo GRUPPA SINARA
    20. OOO "ALGA - PROFIL"
    21. OOO "ALGORITM TOPLIVNIY INTEGRATOR"
    22. IP ALEKSEEV SERGEY VLADIMIROVICH
    23. OOO "ALSO"
    24. OOO "ALTAKO"
    25. OOO "ALTERNATIVA"
    26. OOO "ALFA TREYD PLYUS"
    27. AO "ALFA-BANK"
    28. OOO "ALFAPASKAL"
    29. AO "ALFASTRAHOVANIE"
    30. OOO "AMT N.V."
    31. OOO "ANALITICHESKIY TSENTR "EKSPERT"
    32. OOO "ANTARES"
    33. OOO "APPARAT"
    34. OOO "APRIORI"
    35. OOO "ARI"
    36. OOO "ARKADA-M"
    37. IP ARTYUSHIN VLADIMIR VIKTOROVICH
    38. PAO "ASKO-STRAHOVANIE"
    39. ASSOTSIATSIYA "REGIONALNAYA GILDIYA RIELTOROV "YUZHNIY URAL"
    40. ASSOTSIATSIYA PREDPRIYATIY OBORONNO-PROMISHLENNOGO KOMPLEKSA CHELYABINSKOY OBLASTI
    41. OOO "ASTRA - TREYD"
    42. OOO "AUDIT - IMPULS"
    43. OOO "AUDIT BIZNES PRAVO"
    44. OOO "AUDITORSKAYA FIRMA "AVUAR"
    45. OOO "AUTO MOTOR PRODAKTS"
    46. AO "ASHINSKIY ZAVOD SVETOTEHNIKI"
    47. PAO "ASHINSKIY METALLURGICHESKIY ZAVOD"
    48. OOO "AYAKS"
    49. IP BAEV EVGENIY VLADIMIROVICH
    50. BANK "NEYVA" OBSHCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOY OTVETSTVENNOSTYU
    51. AO BANK "SEVERNIY MORSKOY PUT"
    52. OOO "BELUR"
    53. OOO "BELIY KIT"
    54. OOO "BELIY MRAMOR"
    55. OOO "BI IN BI"
    56. IP Bitner Natalya Aleksandrovna
    57. ANO BLAGOTVORITELNAYA AVTONOMNAYA NEKOMMERCHESKAYA ORGANIZATSIYA POMOSHCHI BEZDOMNIM ZHIVOTNIM "DOBRIE RUKI"
    58. OOO "BOBROVSKIY KVARTSIT"
    59. IP Bonkina Anna Viktorovna
    60. OOO "BUR-INSTRUMENT EKSPORT"
    61. OOO "BUSKUL"
    62. OOO "BYURO TEHNOLOGICHESKOY OSNASTKI I MEHANICHESKOY OBRABOTKI"
    63. IP Valeev Timur Rafimovich
    64. OOO "VARNAAGROMASH"
    65. IP VASEHA VIKTOR PAVLOVICH
    66. OOO "VELD"
    67. OOO "VELD-URAL"
    68. OOO "VELLPROP"
    69. OOO "VENTILYATSIONNIY ZAVOD INNOVATSIONNIH TEHNOLOGIY"
    70. OOO "VESNA"
    71. ZAO "VIGO SMIT"
    72. OOO "VIKTORIYA MENEDZHMENT"
    73. OOO "VILANA"
    74. NAO "VISHNEVOGORSKIY GORNO-OBOGATITELNIY KOMBINAT"
    75. OOO "VKUSNOEL"
    76. IP Volkov Aleksey Evgenevich
    77. AO "VOLTRAK KORP"
    78. OOO "VSP GARANT"
    79. AO "VTOR-KOM"
    80. OOO "VTOROE DIHANIE TM"
    81. AO "VUZ-BANK"
    82. IP GAVRYUSHKINA EVGENIYA ALEKSANDROVNA
    83. OOO "GAZSERVISSTROY"
    84. OOO "GALEREYA"M"
    85. OOO "GENMASTER"
    86. AO "GIDROMEHANIZATSIYA"
    87. OOO "GLAVOBEDSERVIS"
    88. OOO "GLORIYA"
    89. IP Gnevishev Aleksey YUrevich
    90. IP Golovko Sergey Aleksandrovich
    91. OOO "GORNOLIZHNIY TSENTR "SOLNECHNAYA DOLINA"
    92. OOO "GORNIY INZHINIRINGOVIY PROEKT-TSENTR URALA"
    93. GAUZ "GORODSKAYA KLINICHESKAYA BOLNITSA 9 G. CHELYABINSK"
    94. OOO "GRUPPA "MAGNEZIT"
    95. OOO GRUPPA KOMPANIY "BILTEH"
    96. OOO GRUPPA KOMPANIY "METALLTREYD"
    97. OOO "GRUPPA KOMPANIY URAL PARTNER"
    98. AO "GRUPPA STRAHOVIH KOMPANIY "YUGORIYA"
    99. OOO "DAMAKSI"
    100. OOO "DAMINART"