Russia, Chelyabinsk Region
Alphabetical list
()



Total number of chaimber's member:


     
    1. OOO "A-PROFI"
    2. OOO "AVANGARD-SPETSODEZHDA CHELYABINSK"
    3. OOO "AVG EKSL"
    4. OOO "AVISKLAUD"
    5. OOO "AVTOKOMPLEKS "REGINAS"
    6. OOO "AVTOMATIZATSIYA SISTEM TESTIROVANIYA"
    7. AO "AVTOMOBILNIY ZAVOD "URAL"
    8. OOO "AVTOSPETSSERVIS"
    9. OOO "AGENTSTVO TRANSPORTNIH RESHENIY"
    10. OOO "AGLA"
    11. PAO "AGREGAT"
    12. OOO "AZIYA-TREYD LOGISTIK"
    13. OOO "AY-TI-DZHI KONSALTING"
    14. CHOU DPO "AKADEMIYA PROFESSIONALNOGO OBRAZOVANIYA"
    15. IP AKSENOV VLADIMIR VLADIMIROVICH
    16. IP AKSENOV IGOR VALEREVICH
    17. OOO "AKTIVNIE TEHNOLOGII"
    18. OOO "AKUSTICHESKIE SISTEMI"
    19. Aktsionernoe obshchestvo GRUPPA SINARA
    20. OOO "ALGA - PROFIL"
    21. OOO "ALGORITM TOPLIVNIY INTEGRATOR"
    22. IP ALEKSEEV SERGEY VLADIMIROVICH
    23. OOO "ALSO"
    24. OOO "ALTAKO"
    25. OOO "ALTERNATIVA"
    26. AO "ALFA-BANK"
    27. OOO "ALFAPASKAL"
    28. AO "ALFASTRAHOVANIE"
    29. OOO "AMT N.V."
    30. OOO "ANALITICHESKIY TSENTR "EKSPERT"
    31. OOO "ANTARES"
    32. OOO "APPARAT"
    33. OOO "APRIORI"
    34. OOO "ARI"
    35. OOO "ARKADA-M"
    36. IP ARTYUSHIN VLADIMIR VIKTOROVICH
    37. PAO "ASKO-STRAHOVANIE"
    38. ASSOTSIATSIYA "REGIONALNAYA GILDIYA RIELTOROV "YUZHNIY URAL"
    39. ASSOTSIATSIYA PREDPRIYATIY OBORONNO-PROMISHLENNOGO KOMPLEKSA CHELYABINSKOY OBLASTI
    40. OOO "ASTRA - TREYD"
    41. OOO "AUDIT - IMPULS"
    42. OOO "AUDIT BIZNES PRAVO"
    43. OOO "AUDITORSKAYA FIRMA "AVUAR"
    44. OOO "AUTO MOTOR PRODAKTS"
    45. AO "ASHINSKIY ZAVOD SVETOTEHNIKI"
    46. PAO "ASHINSKIY METALLURGICHESKIY ZAVOD"
    47. OOO "AYAKS"
    48. IP BAEV EVGENIY VLADIMIROVICH
    49. BANK "NEYVA" OBSHCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOY OTVETSTVENNOSTYU
    50. AO BANK "SEVERNIY MORSKOY PUT"
    51. OOO "BELUR"
    52. OOO "BELIY KIT"
    53. OOO "BELIY MRAMOR"
    54. OOO "BI IN BI"
    55. IP Bitner Natalya Aleksandrovna
    56. ANO BLAGOTVORITELNAYA AVTONOMNAYA NEKOMMERCHESKAYA ORGANIZATSIYA POMOSHCHI BEZDOMNIM ZHIVOTNIM "DOBRIE RUKI"
    57. OOO "BOBROVSKIY KVARTSIT"
    58. IP Bonkina Anna Viktorovna
    59. OOO "BUR-INSTRUMENT EKSPORT"
    60. OOO "BUSKUL"
    61. OOO "BYURO TEHNOLOGICHESKOY OSNASTKI I MEHANICHESKOY OBRABOTKI"
    62. IP Valeev Timur Rafimovich
    63. OOO "VARNAAGROMASH"
    64. IP VASEHA VIKTOR PAVLOVICH
    65. OOO "VELD"
    66. OOO "VELD-URAL"
    67. OOO "VELLPROP"
    68. OOO "VENTILYATSIONNIY ZAVOD INNOVATSIONNIH TEHNOLOGIY"
    69. OOO "VESNA"
    70. ZAO "VIGO SMIT"
    71. OOO "VIKTORIYA MENEDZHMENT"
    72. OOO "VILANA"
    73. NAO "VISHNEVOGORSKIY GORNO-OBOGATITELNIY KOMBINAT"
    74. IP Volkov Aleksey Evgenevich
    75. AO "VOLTRAK KORP"
    76. OOO "VSP GARANT"
    77. AO "VTOR-KOM"
    78. OOO "VTOROE DIHANIE TM"
    79. AO "VUZ-BANK"
    80. IP GAVRYUSHKINA EVGENIYA ALEKSANDROVNA
    81. OOO "GAZSERVISSTROY"
    82. OOO "GALEREYA"M"
    83. OOO "GENMASTER"
    84. AO "GIDROMEHANIZATSIYA"
    85. OOO "GLAVOBEDSERVIS"
    86. OOO "GLORIYA"
    87. IP Gnevishev Aleksey YUrevich
    88. IP Golovko Sergey Aleksandrovich
    89. OOO "GORNOLIZHNIY TSENTR "SOLNECHNAYA DOLINA"
    90. OOO "GORNIY INZHINIRINGOVIY PROEKT-TSENTR URALA"
    91. GAUZ "GORODSKAYA KLINICHESKAYA BOLNITSA 9 G. CHELYABINSK"
    92. OOO "GRUPPA "MAGNEZIT"
    93. OOO GRUPPA KOMPANIY "BILTEH"
    94. OOO GRUPPA KOMPANIY "METALLTREYD"
    95. AO "GRUPPA STRAHOVIH KOMPANIY "YUGORIYA"
    96. OOO "DAMAKSI"
    97. OOO "DAMINART"
    98. OOO "DAN-INVEST"
    99. ZAO "DVA TOVARISHCHA"
    100. OOO "DEKLARANT-PLYUS"







  • 23 2023 I , -...

    316
  • ʻ

    , !

    353
  • , , ...

    311